Current table football champion: Nick

Location

2008 Table Football results

    PldW L GoalsAAv +Av -+/-Av +/-Lg Pts
1.Ronan7702854.00.723+3.321
2.TimPB76125143.62.011+1.618
3.Nick74320202.92.90+0.012
4.Ross74319212.73.0-2-0.312
5.Bald Paul73422223.13.10+0.09
6.Taylor72519212.73.0-2-0.36
7.John72517232.43.3-6-0.96
8.Robbie7074280.64.0-24-3.40

+ Show full table

Individual results

Bald Paul 4 - 3 Taylor
Ronan 4 - 0 Ross
Robbie 1 - 4 Nick
John 2 - 4 Tim
Bald Paul 2 - 4 Ronan
Taylor 2 - 4 Ross
Nick 1 - 4 Tim
Robbie 0 - 4 John
Bald Paul 2 - 4 Ross
Taylor 1 - 4 Ronan
Nick 4 - 3 John
Robbie 0 - 4 Tim
Bald Paul 4 - 3 Nick
Ross 4 - 2 John
Taylor 3 - 4 Tim
Ronan 4 - 0 Robbie
Ross 2 - 4 Nick
Bald Paul 3 - 4 John
Taylor 4 - 0 Robbie
Ronan 4 - 1 Tim
Taylor 2 - 4 Nick
Bald Paul 3 - 4 Tim
Ronan 4 - 1 John
Ross 4 - 3 Robbie
Ronan 4 - 0 Nick
Taylor 4 - 1 John
Bald Paul 4 - 0 Robbie
Ross 1 - 4 Tim

See also