Current darts champion: John

Location

Event started

16:25

Event duration

46m

Venue

The Garibaldi

Pre-tournament seeding

  Latest result Best result
1.John1st (2019)1st
2.Matthew3rd (2019)1st
3.Taylor2nd (2019)1st
4.Nick4th (2019)3rd
5.Ross6th (2018)2nd
6.Paul C6th (2014)6th
7.Robin3rd (2018)3rd
8.Tom5th (2019)5th

2020 Darts results

    PldW D L PtsATDA+/-Av +/-Lg Pts
1.John650158332048.58263+43.815
2.Nick640251541542.92100+16.712
3.Matthew640245648038-24-4.012
4.Paul C630355641446.33142+23.79
5.Taylor63035284774451+8.59
6.Robin620443265136-219-36.56
7.Tom600637168430.92-313-52.20

+ Show full table

Individual results

Taylor 66 - 130 Paul C
Nick 82 - 108 Robin
Tom 63 - 76 Matthew
Paul C 66 - 82 John
Robin 51 - 114 Matthew
Taylor 73 - 71 John
Nick 126 - 63 Tom
Robin 114 - 86 Tom
Nick 88 - 80 Matthew
Taylor 71 - 57 Robin
John 88 - 34 Tom
Paul C 61 - 70 Matthew
John 141 - 53 Robin
Taylor 205 - 91 Tom
Paul C 67 - 113 Nick
John 60 - 59 Nick
Taylor 76 - 81 Matthew
Paul C 157 - 49 Robin
Paul C 75 - 34 Tom
Taylor 37 - 47 Nick
John 141 - 35 Matthew

See also