Current darts champion: John

Location

Event started

17:05

Venue

The Garibaldi

Pre-tournament seeding

  Latest result Best result
1.John1st (2017)1st
2.Matthew2nd (2017)1st
3.Bald Paul1st (2015)1st
4.Nick4th (2017)3rd
5.Taylor5th (2017)1st
6.Ross6th (2017)2nd
7.Tom5th (2015)5th
8.Robin8th (2017)5th

2018 Darts results

    PldW D L PtsATDA+/-Av +/-Lg Pts
1.John760185958161.36278+39.718
2.Taylor760162843044.86198+28.318
3.Robin750260960443.55+0.715
4.Bald Paul740359260042.29-8-1.112
5.Matthew730457560841.07-33-4.79
6.Ross720553164937.93-118-16.96
7.Nick720552663237.57-106-15.26
8.Tom700745366932.36-216-30.90

+ Show full table

Individual results

Nick 65 - 90 Ross
Ross 76 - 101 Matthew
Ross 66 - 64 Tom
Bald Paul 139 - 120 Ross
John 90 - 54 Ross
Taylor 91 - 68 Ross
Robin 99 - 57 Ross
Bald Paul 46 - 104 Taylor
Robin 72 - 141 John
Tom 63 - 85 Matthew
Bald Paul 42 - 80 Robin
Taylor 60 - 62 John
Nick 74 - 64 Tom
Bald Paul 166 - 103 John
Taylor 113 - 67 Robin
Nick 115 - 63 Matthew
John 152 - 63 Tom
Robin 67 - 55 Nick
Taylor 65 - 62 Matthew
Bald Paul 70 - 55 Tom
Taylor 70 - 56 Nick
Robin 127 - 121 Matthew
Bald Paul 32 - 52 Matthew
Robin 97 - 75 Tom
John 181 - 75 Nick
Taylor 125 - 69 Tom
Bald Paul 97 - 86 Nick
John 130 - 91 Matthew

See also