Current air hockey champion: Paul C

Location

Event started

11:15

Event duration

36m

Venue

Woodside Leisure Park

Pre-tournament seeding

  Latest result Best result
1.Taylor1st (2019)1st
2.John5th (2019)1st
3.Matthew3rd (2019)2nd
4.Tom2nd (2019)2nd
5.Nick6th (2019)2nd
6.Paul C9th (2014)4th
7.Ross3rd (2018)3rd
8.Robin8th (2018)6th

2020 Air Hockey results

    PldW L GoalsAAv +Av -+/-Av +/-Lg Pts
1.Paul CPB64227234.53.84+0.712
2.John64226224.33.74+0.712
3.Nick64224214.03.53+0.512
4.Matthew63323243.84.0-1-0.29
5.RobinPB63321233.53.8-2-0.39
6.Taylor62426244.34.02+0.36
7.Tom61518283.04.7-10-1.73

+ Show full table

Individual results

Matthew 2 - 5 Nick
Tom 4 - 5 Paul C
Robin 5 - 2 John
Nick 5 - 4 Taylor
Matthew 2 - 5 Taylor
Tom 2 - 5 Robin
Taylor 4 - 5 Robin
Paul C 5 - 4 John
Nick 5 - 2 Robin
Tom 3 - 5 John
Matthew 5 - 4 Paul C
Nick 5 - 3 Paul C
Matthew 5 - 3 Robin
Nick 1 - 5 John
Taylor 4 - 5 Paul C
Paul C 5 - 1 Robin
Matthew 4 - 5 John
Taylor 5 - 2 Tom
Nick 3 - 5 Tom
Matthew 5 - 2 Tom
Taylor 4 - 5 John

See also